Concerts in Minnesota

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    10/10/2018 20:00 J Balvin
    10/24/2018 20:00 Soja

    RAP / HIP HOP

    8/12/2068 3:30 Drake & Migos
    9/21/2018 20:00 Overtime
    9/28/2018 20:30 Wiz Khalifa
    9/28/2018 21:00 Leroy Smokes
    10/02/2018 20:00 Lil Pump
    10/03/2018 20:00 Denzel Curry
    10/04/2018 19:00 Lil Xan
    10/06/2018 21:00 Wizkid
    10/06/2018 19:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/12/2018 20:00 Lil Dicky
    10/13/2018 19:00 Shoreline Mafia
    10/16/2018 18:15 Twiztid
    10/17/2018 19:30 The Internet
    10/18/2018 19:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    10/20/2018 20:00 Azizi Gibson
    10/20/2018 21:00 Kyle
    10/22/2018 19:00 Hoodie Allen
    10/25/2018 19:30 Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
    10/28/2018 20:00 Kevin Gates
    10/30/2018 20:00 Chris Webby
    10/30/2018 21:00 Brockhampton
    10/31/2018 20:00 Chris Webby
    11/06/2018 20:00 Jay Rock
    11/18/2018 18:30 Spose
    11/19/2018 20:00 Iggy Azalea
    11/19/2018 19:00 Amine
    11/25/2018 20:00 6LACK
    11/30/2018 20:00 Tech N9ne
    12/08/2018 19:30 Travis Scott
    12/13/2018 19:00 King Lil G & Rittz
    1/25/2019 21:00 Noname
    5/26/2019 3:30 SoundSet Festival

    R&B / SOUL

    9/27/2018 21:00 Robert Randolph and The Family Band
    9/27/2018 19:30 Rita Coolidge
    9/28/2018 21:00 Honne
    10/18/2018 19:30 Gladys Knight
    10/28/2018 20:00 Tank and The Bangas & Big Freedia
    11/04/2018 20:00 Gallant & Jamila Woods
    11/09/2018 20:00 Jessie Reyez
    11/21/2018 19:30 Maxwell
    12/02/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    4/27/2019 19:30 Delbert McClinton

    POP / ROCK

    9/21/2018 18:00 Vangaard
    9/21/2018 21:00 Your Smith
    9/21/2018 19:00 Steve Miller Band
    9/21/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    9/21/2018 20:00 The Stray Birds
    9/22/2018 20:00 In Real Life
    9/22/2018 21:00 Remo Drive
    9/22/2018 16:00 Remo Drive
    9/22/2018 19:00 Art Garfunkel
    9/22/2018 20:00 Jackyl
    9/22/2018 18:00 In Real Life
    9/22/2018 18:30 Angra
    9/22/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey
    9/23/2018 14:00 4th Ave
    9/23/2018 19:30 Ringo Starr And His All Starr Band
    9/25/2018 18:00 State Champs
    9/26/2018 20:00 Welshly Arms
    9/27/2018 13:00 Ethan Bortnick
    9/27/2018 20:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    9/27/2018 19:30 Ethan Bortnick
    9/27/2018 19:30 Julian Mccullough
    9/28/2018 21:45 Julian Mccullough
    9/28/2018 19:30 Julian Mccullough
    9/28/2018 20:30 The Record Company
    9/28/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    9/28/2018 20:00 David Wilcox
    9/29/2018 21:00 Island - Band
    9/29/2018 21:30 Julian Mccullough
    9/29/2018 19:00 Julian Mccullough
    9/29/2018 18:30 Hyukoh & Inner Wave
    9/29/2018 20:30 Shakey Graves
    9/29/2018 20:00 Michale Graves
    9/29/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    9/30/2018 19:00 Engelbert Humperdinck
    9/30/2018 20:00 Dead Sara
    9/30/2018 20:00 Butch Walker
    9/30/2018 20:00 Sting & Shaggy
    9/30/2018 19:00 Julian Mccullough
    10/02/2018 20:00 Chvrches
    10/03/2018 19:30 Eleanor Friedberger
    10/03/2018 20:00 Chvrches
    10/04/2018 20:00 Nitty Gritty Dirt Band
    10/04/2018 20:00 Ryley Walker
    10/05/2018 20:00 Nitty Gritty Dirt Band
    10/05/2018 21:00 St. Lucia
    10/05/2018 19:00 Amy Shark
    10/05/2018 19:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd & Jamey Johnson
    10/05/2018 21:00 Belly - The Band
    10/06/2018 21:00 The Score
    10/06/2018 21:00 Jade Bird
    10/06/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    10/07/2018 19:00 Devotchka
    10/08/2018 19:30 The Wombats
    10/08/2018 18:30 Noah Cyrus
    10/09/2018 19:30 Amy Helm
    10/10/2018 20:00 The Vaccines
    10/10/2018 20:00 Elliott Brood
    10/11/2018 20:00 Jessie J
    10/11/2018 20:30 Thee Oh Sees
    10/12/2018 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Show
    10/13/2018 21:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
    10/13/2018 18:00 Air Supply
    10/14/2018 20:00 Billy Gibbons
    10/14/2018 19:00 Nitty Gritty Dirt Band
    10/14/2018 19:00 Australian Pink Floyd Show
    10/14/2018 19:30 Lucia Micarelli
    10/14/2018 19:30 Rod Stewart & Cyndi Lauper
    10/16/2018 20:00 moe.
    10/16/2018 19:30 Gruff Rhys
    10/17/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
    10/19/2018 20:00 Emily Kinney
    10/19/2018 19:00 She Wants Revenge
    10/19/2018 19:30 Umphrey's McGee
    10/19/2018 20:00 Ninja Sex Party
    10/20/2018 19:30 Ray LaMontagne
    10/20/2018 19:30 Umphrey's McGee
    10/20/2018 21:00 Noah Kahan
    10/20/2018 21:00 Jain
    10/20/2018 20:00 April Wine & Head East
    10/20/2018 19:00 Ed Sheeran
    10/21/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    10/21/2018 20:00 Phil Collins
    10/22/2018 19:30 Lisa Stansfield
    10/22/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    10/23/2018 19:00 Polyphia
    10/23/2018 19:30 Joyce Manor
    10/23/2018 20:00 Kali Uchis
    10/23/2018 20:00 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    10/24/2018 20:00 Pond
    10/25/2018 19:30 Eric Johnson
    10/25/2018 20:30 Slothrust
    10/25/2018 19:00 Passenger
    10/26/2018 19:30 Steven Curtis Chapman
    10/26/2018 21:00 Reuben And The Dark
    10/26/2018 21:00 Mitski
    10/26/2018 20:00 The Milk Carton Kids
    10/26/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
    10/28/2018 19:00 Melodime
    10/29/2018 20:00 Maggie Rogers
    10/30/2018 19:00 MAX
    10/30/2018 19:30 Martin Barre
    10/31/2018 20:00 Kiiara
    11/01/2018 20:00 MeWithoutYou
    11/01/2018 18:30 Lily Allen
    11/02/2018 20:00 Josh Groban & Idina Menzel
    11/03/2018 20:00 Richard Marx
    11/03/2018 20:00 Big Gigantic
    11/04/2018 20:00 Hanson String Theory
    11/05/2018 19:30 Mountain Man
    11/05/2018 20:00 Gregory Alan Isakov
    11/06/2018 19:00 Korpiklaani
    11/07/2018 20:00 Gorgon City
    11/07/2018 19:30 Wild Nothing
    11/08/2018 20:00 Minnesota
    11/08/2018 20:00 Jake Shears
    11/08/2018 20:30 Windhand
    11/08/2018 20:30 Tony Lucca & Tom Mackell
    11/09/2018 20:00 Alan Parsons Project
    11/09/2018 19:00 Prettymuch
    11/10/2018 21:00 Wavves
    11/10/2018 20:00 AJR
    11/10/2018 19:30 The Hunts
    11/10/2018 20:30 Little River Band
    11/15/2018 20:00 Elvis Costello
    11/16/2018 19:00 Melvin Seals & JGB
    11/16/2018 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    11/16/2018 21:00 The Floozies
    11/17/2018 19:00 Melvin Seals & JGB
    11/18/2018 20:00 Dweezil Zappa
    11/19/2018 20:00 Rufus Wainwright
    11/23/2018 21:00 Lissie
    11/23/2018 19:30 Hippo Campus
    11/23/2018 19:30 Randy Bachman
    11/24/2018 20:30 Louis The Child
    11/24/2018 19:30 Alec Benjamin
    11/24/2018 19:30 Hippo Campus
    11/26/2018 18:30 Kodaline
    11/28/2018 18:00 Underoath, Dance Gavin Dance & The Plot In You
    11/28/2018 19:00 Reverend Horton Heat
    11/28/2018 20:00 Brian Wilson
    11/29/2018 20:00 Brandi Carlile
    11/30/2018 20:00 Brandi Carlile
    12/01/2018 20:00 Brandi Carlile
    12/02/2018 19:30 REO Speedwagon
    12/03/2018 20:00 Lindsey Stirling
    12/03/2018 19:30 Bryan White
    12/06/2018 14:00 Monroe Crossing
    12/08/2018 21:00 John Grant
    12/11/2018 19:30 Tonic Sol-fa
    12/12/2018 19:00 Harry Hudson
    12/12/2018 19:30 Bob Seger And The Silver Bullet Band
    12/14/2018 20:00 The Blenders
    12/14/2018 20:00 Amber Run
    12/15/2018 19:30 Under The Streetlamp
    12/15/2018 20:00 The Blenders
    12/16/2018 14:00 The Blenders
    12/19/2018 20:00 Kurt Vile and The Violators
    12/27/2018 19:30 Jim Brickman
    12/29/2018 20:00 Marshall Tucker Band
    1/25/2019 20:00 NAO
    2/16/2019 19:00 Kelly Clarkson
    2/19/2019 19:30 Falsettos
    2/20/2019 19:30 Falsettos
    2/21/2019 19:30 Falsettos
    2/21/2019 20:00 Elton John
    2/22/2019 19:30 Falsettos
    2/22/2019 20:00 Elton John
    2/23/2019 19:30 Falsettos
    2/23/2019 14:00 Falsettos
    2/24/2019 19:30 Falsettos
    2/24/2019 14:00 Falsettos
    3/12/2019 20:00 Jungle
    3/29/2019 19:30 Amos Lee
    4/14/2019 18:30 Why Don't We
    4/23/2019 20:00 Beth Hart
    5/05/2019 19:30 Pink
    5/18/2019 20:00 Cher
    6/21/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes

    PERFORMANCE SERIES

    10/17/2018 19:30 Trixx
    10/18/2018 19:30 Trixx
    10/19/2018 21:45 Trixx
    10/19/2018 19:30 Trixx
    10/20/2018 21:30 Trixx
    10/20/2018 19:00 Trixx
    10/21/2018 19:00 Trixx

    OTHER

    9/22/2018 20:00 Madd Company - A Tribute to Bad Company
    9/27/2018 20:00 Wizard Fest
    9/28/2018 19:00 Dead Letter Office - A Tribute To R.E.M.
    9/28/2018 20:00 Wizard Fest
    9/28/2018 20:00 Return to Seattle Unplugged - The Music of Pearl Jam & Lithium
    9/29/2018 19:00 Pour-a-palooza
    10/04/2018 21:00 David Liebe Hart
    10/06/2018 20:00 Zed Leppelin - A Led Zeppelin Tribute
    10/10/2018 19:30 Choir! Choir! Choir!
    10/13/2018 20:30 Benefit For Dave Hill: Hoopsnakes, Renee Austin & Lisa Wenger
    10/13/2018 20:00 Abbasolutely Fab - ABBA Tribute
    10/18/2018 20:00 Ninja Brian's All Star Variety Luau Spectacular
    10/19/2018 20:00 The Crown Jewels - Queen Tribute
    10/20/2018 20:00 Transit Authority - Chicago Tribute Band
    10/23/2018 20:00 Mikaela Davis
    10/26/2018 20:30 Fabulous Armadillos Takin' it to the Limit - Eagles Tribute
    10/26/2018 20:00 Hard Day's Night - Beatles Tribute Band
    11/02/2018 20:00 Warehouse - A Tribute to Dave Matthews Band
    11/03/2018 19:00 Sirens of the 60s
    11/03/2018 20:00 A Billy Joel State of Mind - The Music of Billy Joel
    11/03/2018 20:00 Urban Cowboy Reunion Show
    11/03/2018 20:30 Killer Queen
    11/04/2018 20:00 Killer Queen
    11/09/2018 20:00 Memories: A Tribute To Barbra
    11/16/2018 20:00 Mick & The Stones - Rolling Stones Tribute
    11/17/2018 20:00 Daisy Dillman
    12/01/2018 20:00 Free Fallin - Tom Petty Tribute
    12/07/2018 21:00 A DJ Tribute to The Purple One and The King of Pop
    12/19/2018 14:00 Sinatra & Company - That Holiday Feeling
    12/21/2018 20:00 An Unforgettable Nat King Cole Christmas
    12/23/2018 19:00 Mick Sterling: At Christmas
    12/29/2018 20:00 The Jason Dixon Line - An Allman Brothers Tribute
    12/31/2018 20:00 Fabulous Armadillos - Eagles Tribute
    1/05/2019 19:30 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Fleetwood Mac - Rumours
    1/18/2019 19:30 The Fab Four
    2/06/2019 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    3/23/2019 19:30 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Beatles - Abbey Road
    3/28/2019 19:30 One Night In Memphis

    NEW AGE

    11/18/2018 18:00 Big Church Night Out
    12/09/2018 15:00 Lorie Line
    12/14/2018 20:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/17/2018 19:30 Lorie Line
    12/18/2018 19:00 Billy McLaughlin
    12/18/2018 13:00 Billy McLaughlin
    3/02/2019 19:30 Lauren Daigle

    LATIN

    9/23/2018 19:00 Bad Bunny
    11/13/2018 20:00 Rufus Du Sol
    12/01/2018 19:30 Nachito Herrera

    LAS VEGAS SHOWS

    11/23/2018 20:00 Donny and Marie Osmond

    JAZZ / BLUES

    9/24/2018 19:30 Herb Alpert
    9/28/2018 20:00 The 4onthefloor
    10/05/2018 19:30 Lake Wobegon Brass Band
    10/05/2018 20:00 The Shaun Johnson Big Band Experience
    10/12/2018 21:30 Alex Rossi
    10/12/2018 20:00 Lamont Cranston
    10/13/2018 16:45 Chris Thile
    10/14/2018 19:00 Kenny G.
    10/21/2018 15:00 1st Things 1st: The Great American Songbook
    10/24/2018 19:30 Dom Flemons
    10/26/2018 20:00 Hailu Mergia with Yohannes Tona Band
    10/27/2018 21:00 Masego
    11/01/2018 20:00 Kamasi Washington
    11/01/2018 20:00 Tedeschi Trucks Band
    11/02/2018 20:00 Tedeschi Trucks Band
    11/10/2018 20:00 The Jimmys
    11/16/2018 20:00 Kenny Wayne Shepherd
    11/18/2018 15:00 Twin Cities Trumpet Ensemble: 24 Trumpets - Take 2
    11/30/2018 20:00 The Motet & Mungion
    12/10/2018 19:30 Shaun Johnson & The Big Experience
    12/11/2018 19:30 Steve March Torme
    12/11/2018 13:30 Steve March Torme
    12/17/2018 19:30 George Maurer Jazz Group
    3/14/2019 19:30 Hot Club Of San Francisco
    4/15/2019 20:00 Diana Krall

    HOLIDAY

    12/15/2018 14:00 The Holy Rocka Rollaz Christmas Show
    12/20/2018 19:30 Tonic Sol-fa Holiday Concert

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    9/23/2018 18:00 Mom Jeans
    10/03/2018 19:00 Monster Magnet
    10/05/2018 19:00 Wintersun
    10/11/2018 18:30 Revocation & Exhumed
    10/15/2018 20:30 Machine Head
    10/20/2018 20:00 Mortified
    10/22/2018 19:30 Trivium
    10/27/2018 18:30 Suffocation & Cattle Decapitation
    10/27/2018 19:30 GWAR & Hatebreed
    11/07/2018 20:00 Tash Sultana
    11/08/2018 18:30 Spite, Shadow of Intent, Falsifier & Depths of Hatred
    11/10/2018 19:30 Behemoth
    11/19/2018 19:30 Harm's Way
    12/08/2018 18:45 Halestorm & In This Moment

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    9/28/2018 3:30 Rock, Brats & Beer - 2 Day Pass
    9/28/2018 17:00 Rock, Brats & Beer - Friday
    9/29/2018 16:00 Rock, Brats & Beer - Saturday
    9/30/2018 19:00 Freak Fest 2
    10/25/2018 20:00 Terrorfest Pre-Party
    10/26/2018 20:00 Terrorfest - Night 1
    10/27/2018 20:00 Terrorfest - Night 2
    6/12/2019 12:00 Kick'n Up Kountry - Thursday
    6/12/2019 3:30 Kick'n Up Kountry - 4 Day Pass
    6/13/2019 12:00 Kick'n Up Kountry - Friday
    6/14/2019 12:00 Kick'n Up Kountry - Saturday
    6/15/2019 12:00 Kick'n Up Kountry - Sunday

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    9/21/2018 20:00 Margot & Jodee Lewis
    9/21/2018 20:00 Lee Brice
    9/22/2018 21:00 Cody Jinks
    9/23/2018 20:00 Cody Jinks
    9/26/2018 19:30 Molsky's Mountain Drifters
    9/28/2018 21:30 Josh Ward
    9/30/2018 19:30 Alabama
    10/04/2018 19:30 Jim Lauderdale
    10/06/2018 20:00 Lucy Kaplansky
    10/07/2018 20:00 Peter Mulvey & Brianna Lane
    10/07/2018 19:30 Jarlath Henderson
    10/10/2018 20:00 McKain Lakey & Bad Posture Club
    10/11/2018 20:00 The Avett Brothers
    10/12/2018 21:00 Glorietta
    10/12/2018 19:30 Dailey and Vincent
    10/12/2018 19:00 Striking Matches
    10/12/2018 19:00 The Avett Brothers
    10/13/2018 19:30 The Avett Brothers
    10/13/2018 20:00 Holly Near
    10/13/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    10/15/2018 20:00 Saintseneca
    10/17/2018 19:30 Demun Jones
    10/17/2018 17:00 Charlotte Lawrence
    10/17/2018 19:30 Emmylou Harris
    10/19/2018 20:00 Yellow Bellied Sapsuckers, Curtis and Loretta & Ellen Stekert
    10/19/2018 20:30 Easton Corbin
    10/20/2018 20:00 Confederate Railroad & The Kentucky Headhunters
    10/23/2018 20:00 Anna Tivel & Jeffrey Martin
    10/25/2018 19:00 Randy Houser
    10/26/2018 21:30 Blue Water Highway Band
    10/26/2018 20:00 Brothers Osborne
    10/26/2018 20:00 Tyler Childers
    10/27/2018 20:00 Folk Legends
    10/31/2018 19:30 Loudon Wainwright III
    11/08/2018 19:30 Lee Ann Womack
    11/08/2018 18:00 Cole Swindell & Dustin Lynch
    11/09/2018 21:00 Erik Koskinen
    11/09/2018 20:00 Wynonna Judd & The Big Noise & David Lee Murphy
    11/09/2018 20:00 Ronnie Milsap & Shane Martin Band
    11/15/2018 19:00 Rend Collective
    11/15/2018 20:00 Turnpike Troubadours
    11/16/2018 19:00 Rend Collective
    11/16/2018 20:30 Blackhawk & The Plott Hounds
    11/17/2018 20:30 Charlie Parr
    11/17/2018 18:00 Chicks with Hits
    11/17/2018 20:00 John Gorka
    11/17/2018 20:15 The Outlaws & Molly Hatchet
    12/01/2018 20:00 Charley Pride
    12/07/2018 20:00 Rachael Kilgour & Scott Cook
    12/07/2018 20:00 Scotty McCreery
    12/13/2018 20:00 Midland & Desure
    12/14/2018 19:00 Home Free Vocal Band
    12/15/2018 19:30 Old Dominion
    12/21/2018 20:00 The Jayhawks
    12/22/2018 20:00 The Jayhawks
    1/11/2019 19:30 Michael Shynes
    1/25/2019 19:30 Farewell Angelina
    2/02/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves
    4/11/2019 19:00 Luke Combs
    6/21/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June

    COMEDY

    9/21/2018 19:30 Hannibal Buress
    9/21/2018 20:00 Rodney Carrington
    9/21/2018 21:45 Dustin Ybarra
    9/21/2018 19:30 Dustin Ybarra
    9/22/2018 19:30 Maz Jobrani
    9/22/2018 21:30 Dustin Ybarra
    9/22/2018 19:00 Dustin Ybarra
    9/23/2018 19:00 Dustin Ybarra
    9/25/2018 19:30 Triple Threat Tuesday
    9/26/2018 20:00 Erin Markey
    9/28/2018 19:00 Gabriel Iglesias
    9/28/2018 21:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
    9/28/2018 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    9/29/2018 19:30 William Shatner Live After a Screening of Star Trek II: Wrath of Khan
    9/29/2018 21:00 Kathleen Madigan
    9/29/2018 18:30 Kathleen Madigan
    9/30/2018 19:00 Hasan Minhaj
    10/02/2018 19:00 Samuel J. Comroe Special Presentation
    10/03/2018 19:00 Samuel J. Comroe Special Presentation
    10/05/2018 21:45 Heather McDonald
    10/05/2018 19:30 Heather McDonald
    10/06/2018 21:30 Heather McDonald
    10/06/2018 19:00 Heather McDonald
    10/06/2018 22:30 Dane Cook
    10/06/2018 19:00 Dane Cook
    10/06/2018 20:00 Christopher Titus
    10/07/2018 19:00 Something Funny Soon
    10/12/2018 20:00 Hari Kondabolu
    10/12/2018 20:00 Katt Williams
    10/20/2018 19:30 Maria Bamford
    10/20/2018 19:30 Maria Bamford
    10/24/2018 19:30 Vladimir Caamano
    10/25/2018 19:30 Vladimir Caamano
    10/25/2018 20:00 Kathy Griffin
    10/26/2018 21:45 Vladimir Caamano
    10/26/2018 19:30 Vladimir Caamano
    10/27/2018 21:30 Vladimir Caamano
    10/27/2018 19:00 Vladimir Caamano
    10/27/2018 20:00 Craig Ferguson
    10/27/2018 19:00 Aparna Nancherla
    10/28/2018 19:00 Vladimir Caamano
    11/01/2018 19:30 Big Jay Oakerson
    11/02/2018 21:45 Big Jay Oakerson
    11/02/2018 19:30 Big Jay Oakerson
    11/03/2018 21:30 Big Jay Oakerson
    11/03/2018 19:00 Big Jay Oakerson
    11/03/2018 19:30 Randy Rainbow
    11/06/2018 19:30 A Branson Christmas
    11/06/2018 13:30 A Branson Christmas
    11/07/2018 19:30 The Great Love Debate
    11/07/2018 13:30 A Branson Christmas
    11/08/2018 19:30 Erik Griffin
    11/08/2018 19:30 Brian Regan
    11/09/2018 21:45 Erik Griffin
    11/09/2018 19:30 Erik Griffin
    11/09/2018 19:30 Paula Poundstone
    11/09/2018 20:00 Brian Regan
    11/10/2018 21:30 Erik Griffin
    11/10/2018 19:00 Erik Griffin
    11/10/2018 20:00 Brian Regan
    11/11/2018 19:00 Erik Griffin
    11/15/2018 19:30 Josh Wolf
    11/16/2018 20:00 Gary Gulman
    11/16/2018 21:45 Josh Wolf
    11/16/2018 19:30 Josh Wolf
    11/17/2018 18:30 Small Town Murder: Shut Up and Give Me Murder!!
    11/17/2018 21:30 Josh Wolf
    11/17/2018 19:00 Josh Wolf
    11/30/2018 19:00 Donnell Rawlings
    11/30/2018 20:00 Ron White
    11/30/2018 20:00 Lewis Black
    12/01/2018 20:00 Ron White
    12/12/2018 19:30 Steve Simeone
    12/13/2018 19:30 Steve Simeone
    12/14/2018 21:45 Steve Simeone
    12/15/2018 21:30 Steve Simeone
    12/15/2018 19:00 Steve Simeone
    12/16/2018 19:00 Steve Simeone
    12/31/2018 22:00 Deuces Wild New Year's Eve
    12/31/2018 19:00 Deuces Wild New Year's Eve
    1/24/2019 19:00 Jeff Dunham
    4/27/2019 20:00 David Sedaris

    CLASSICAL

    9/22/2018 20:00 Minnesota Orchestra: Emanuel Ax & Osmo Vanska - Season Opening
    9/28/2018 21:30 A New World: Intimate Music From Final Fantasy
    9/28/2018 18:30 A New World: Intimate Music From Final Fantasy
    9/29/2018 19:00 The 1st John Philip Sousa Memorial Band
    10/05/2018 20:00 Minnesota Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Dessa
    10/06/2018 20:00 Minnesota Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Dessa
    10/06/2018 19:00 Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra: Gene Koshinski & Tim Broscious - Sailing North
    10/07/2018 15:00 Bloomington Symphony Orchestra: Manny Laureano - Happy Birthday
    10/27/2018 19:00 Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra: Yevgeny Kutik - New Horizons
    10/29/2018 19:30 Joep Beving
    11/06/2018 19:30 The Ten Tenors
    11/17/2018 19:00 Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra: Sarah Lawrence & Cory Renbarger - Unforgettable Views
    12/01/2018 15:00 Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra: Lyric Opera of the North & Twin Ports Tenors - Home For The Holidays
    12/13/2018 20:00 The Tenors
    12/29/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/29/2018 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/31/2018 19:00 Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra: New Year's Journey
    1/19/2019 20:00 Kristin Chenoweth
    2/09/2019 19:00 Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra: Erin Aldridge - British Isles
    2/24/2019 15:00 Bloomington Symphony Orchestra: Manny Laureano - From Boisterous To Pastoral
    3/16/2019 19:00 Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra: Juho Pohjonen - Across Germany
    4/13/2019 19:00 Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra: Rachel Inselman & Tina Christensen - Toward the Horizon
    4/23/2019 13:30 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    5/04/2019 19:00 Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra: Orion Weiss - Along the Mediterranean
    5/05/2019 15:00 Bloomington Symphony Orchestra: Manny Laureano - Music In 3D

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    9/30/2018 20:00 Zeal & Ardor
    11/04/2018 15:00 Dan Zanes

    BLUEGRASS

    9/28/2018 19:00 Greensky Bluegrass
    11/06/2018 20:00 The Dead South
    3/10/2019 19:30 We Banjo 3

    ALTERNATIVE

    9/21/2018 21:00 Blitzen Trapper
    9/21/2018 18:30 Tilian
    9/21/2018 19:30 Jeff Tweedy
    9/22/2018 20:00 Matroda
    9/24/2018 20:00 Arthur Buck
    9/25/2018 19:00 Authority Zero & In The Whale
    9/26/2018 20:00 Frankie Cosmos
    9/27/2018 19:30 Henry Rollins
    9/27/2018 20:00 SYML
    9/27/2018 19:30 Jake Shimabukuro
    9/27/2018 20:00 The Marcus King Band
    9/29/2018 20:00 Lucero & Brent Cowles
    9/29/2018 20:00 Tony Andreason & The Surf Dawgs
    9/29/2018 19:00 Chelsea Cutler & Jeremy Zucker
    10/02/2018 20:00 Black Joe Lewis
    10/02/2018 20:00 Dream Wife
    10/03/2018 19:00 The Presets
    10/04/2018 19:30 The Devil Wears Prada
    10/04/2018 20:00 Django Django
    10/05/2018 21:00 Soccer Mommy
    10/05/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    10/05/2018 20:00 Murder By Death
    10/05/2018 21:00 Blue October
    10/05/2018 20:00 Death Cab For Cutie
    10/06/2018 20:00 Death Cab For Cutie
    10/06/2018 20:00 Seether
    10/06/2018 20:30 The Growlers
    10/07/2018 19:00 AJJ & Kimya Dawson
    10/09/2018 19:30 L.A. Guns
    10/09/2018 20:00 Twin Shadow
    10/11/2018 20:30 The Hunna
    10/11/2018 20:00 Youth Lagoon (Trevor Powers)
    10/14/2018 20:00 The Hold Steady
    10/14/2018 15:30 The Hold Steady
    10/15/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
    10/17/2018 19:00 Real Friends
    10/17/2018 20:00 Yungblud
    10/18/2018 18:30 The Ataris
    10/18/2018 20:00 Max Frost
    10/18/2018 19:30 Foo Fighters
    10/19/2018 21:00 Captured By Robots
    10/20/2018 20:00 Opiuo
    10/20/2018 20:00 Grant Lee Phillips & Josh Rouse
    10/20/2018 19:30 Eric Hutchinson & The Believers
    10/20/2018 19:00 Florence and The Machine
    10/23/2018 17:30 MyChildren MyBride
    10/25/2018 20:00 Oxymorrons & Bonelang
    10/27/2018 20:00 Goo Goo Dolls
    10/29/2018 19:00 Doyle
    10/30/2018 20:00 Ty Segall
    10/30/2018 17:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    11/01/2018 20:00 Hoobastank
    11/01/2018 19:00 Low Cut Connie
    11/02/2018 20:00 Slightly Stoopid & Hirie
    11/02/2018 20:00 The Wind & The Wave
    11/02/2018 21:00 KT Tunstall
    11/03/2018 20:00 Ween
    11/03/2018 3:30 Ween - 2 Day Pass
    11/03/2018 19:00 Sir Sly & Joywave
    11/03/2018 20:30 Local H
    11/04/2018 20:00 This Will Destroy You
    11/04/2018 20:00 Ween
    11/06/2018 18:00 Good Charlotte
    11/10/2018 18:00 After The Burial
    11/11/2018 19:30 A Perfect Circle
    11/13/2018 19:00 The Menzingers, Tiny Moving Parts & Daddy Issues
    11/14/2018 19:00 Beartooth
    11/15/2018 18:00 Hands Like Houses
    11/15/2018 21:00 El Ten Eleven
    11/16/2018 19:00 Keith Harkin
    11/17/2018 20:30 Rising Appalachia
    11/17/2018 19:15 Julien Baker, Phoebe Bridgers & Lucy Dacus
    11/17/2018 20:30 Cursive
    11/20/2018 18:00 Five Finger Death Punch & Breaking Benjamin
    11/24/2018 19:00 Pale Waves
    11/25/2018 20:00 Triathalon & Kevin Krauter
    11/25/2018 18:30 Doyle
    11/27/2018 18:30 Ministry, Carpenter Brut & Igorrr
    11/27/2018 20:00 Khruangbin
    11/28/2018 19:30 Ezra Furman
    11/30/2018 19:00 Aaron Lewis
    12/01/2018 20:00 Keller Williams
    12/02/2018 19:00 VNV Nation
    12/02/2018 20:00 Stars - The Band
    12/04/2018 20:00 3OH!3 & Emo Nite
    12/06/2018 20:00 Thom Yorke
    12/07/2018 20:00 The Weepies
    12/07/2018 20:00 Delta Rae
    12/11/2018 19:30 Estas Tonne
    12/15/2018 18:15 Koo Koo Kanga Roo
    12/29/2018 20:30 Gear Daddies
    1/26/2019 20:00 Said The Sky
    1/26/2019 21:00 The Lemon Twigs
    1/29/2019 20:30 Bayside
    2/05/2019 19:30 Interpol
    2/06/2019 19:00 Bring Me The Horizon
    3/11/2019 19:00 Cat Empire
    3/20/2019 20:00 James Bay

    50s / 60s ERA

    10/13/2018 18:00 Palisades
    10/18/2018 19:00 The Drifters, Cornell Gunter's Coasters & The Platters
    12/12/2018 14:00 Have A Merry 50s Christmas With The Holy Rocka Rollaz!
    12/14/2018 19:30 The Doo Wop Project
    12/14/2018 13:30 The Doo Wop Project